General Contacts

First NameLast NamePositionTelMobileEmail
TonySmithPresident1673885214
DeanHutchinsonSenior Vice President07974204952
Clare FenwickHon. Secreatary167382838507767353141
Jonathan FenwickGround Chairman167382838507860869537
David ChamberlinBar Chairman1673838514
Ben ChamberlinTeam Secretary07738536566
Chris StarlingClub Captain07919922146
TracyKeatJuniors/Minis Fixture Secretary07985335331tracykeat@hotmail.co.uk
SaraLouthSafeguarding Office07904340030sara.louth@tiscali.co.uk
KatyStarkHead Coach & Team Manager U6/U807770620351rugbykates@gmail.com
NathanMooreU907772973339nathanmoorenm25@googlemail.com
DominicBarnes-Browne1007810637501dgbb11-rugby@outlook.com
JimLarderHead Coach U1307541847921jenny.larder@tesco.net
PaulCowlingHead Coach U1303930270176Paul.cowling@bskyb.com
SteveJenkinsContact: Head Coach U1507971803097steve@concordeglass.com
LizBlackbourneTeam Manager U1407900581794lizbeth.rugby@gmail.com
JonPayneHead Coach U1607985358746jon@rocfordsport.com
Andrew PalmerHead Coach U17/U1807775856556andrew.palmer@ahdb.org.uk
KimPalmerTeam Manager U17,U1807800871927k636palmer@btinternet.com
JackNortonSenior Fixture Secretary07534271135jack.norton1989@icloud.com
MikeStarling2nd Team Captain 7535941873
AlexTophamU7alextop@hotmail.co.uk
RobEvansU807557738915robrasenrugby@gmail.com
GwendyBostonTeam Manager U1107901 718246gwendyboston@googlemail.com
EdTimminsLead Coach U1107968 322209ed@timminsagricultural.co.uk
RobertThornallyCoaching Assistant U1107900 323110robertthornally@gmail.com
MartinRedmondTeam Manager U1307455930964martin.redmond@birse.co.uk
ChrisMillerCoach U13rasenrugby@miller25.plus.com
JasonGreenU10
AndyNeeshamU13
RoryDayU12
RobDayU12
IanChewCoaching Assistant U13
BenHausermannCoach U14
RichardSouthCoach U14
MarkBulterCoach
EmmaMarrisFirst Aid / Team Administrator
CliffBuckCoach U1507825180948cliff.buck@btinternet.com
DavidJamiesonCoach U1507557123992Djamieson1969@gmail.com
JasonKendrickCoach U157841613864jason@oakwooddevelopments.com
AndrewChappellCoach U1507770573746andrew.chappell77@btinternet.com
AndrewHortonU17/U1807747768774andrewvhorton@yahoo.com