General Contacts

First NameLast NamePositionTelMobileEmail
TonySmithPresident1673885214
DeanHutchinsonSenior Vice President07974204952
Clare FenwickHon. Secreatary167382838507767353141
Jack NortonHon. Fixture Secretary7534271135
Jonathan FenwickGround Chairman167382838507860869537
David ChamberlinBar Chairman1673838514
Ben ChamberlinTeam Secretary07738536566
Chris StarlingClub Captain07919922146
EdTimminsJunior Chair7968322209ed@timminsagricultural.co.uk
TracyKeatJuniors/Minis Fixture Secretary07985335331tracykeat@hotmail.co.uk
SaraLouthSafeguarding Office07904340030sara.louth@tiscali.co.uk
KatyStarkHead Coach & Team Manager U6/U807770620351rugbykates@gmail.com
NathanMooreHead Coach U807772973339nathanmoorenm25@googlemail.com
DominicBarnes-BrowneHead Coach U907810637501dgbb11-rugby@outlook.com
JohnWatersHead Coach U1107403413476johnmarkwaters@gmail.com
JimLarderHead Coach U1207541847921jenny.larder@tesco.net
MartinRedmondHead Coach U1207455930964mjredmondo@gmail.com
PaulCowlingHead Coach U1203930270176Paul.cowling@bskyb.com
SteveJenkinsContact: Head Coach U1407971803097steve@concordeglass.com
LizBlackbourneTeam Manager U1407900581794lizbeth.rugby@gmail.com
JonPayneHead Coach U1607985358746jon@rocfordsport.com
Andrew PalmerHead Coach U17/U1807775856556andrew.palmer@ahdb.org.uk
KimPalmerTeam Manager U17,U1807800871927k636palmer@btinternet.com
JackNortonSenior Fixture Secretary07534271135jack.norton1989@icloud.com